Procuradores

Todos
  1. Adriana Gonçalves Cravinhos (sede);
  2. Alessandra Tonelli (Regional de Itajaí);
  3. Aline Cleusa de Souza (sede);
  4. Alisson de Bom de Souza (sede);
  5. André dos Santos Carvalhal (Regional de Jaraguá Do Sul);
  6. André Doumid Borges (Regional de Criciúma);
  7. André Emiliano Uba (sede);
  8. André Filipe Sabetzki Boeing (sede);
  9. André Martinez Rossi (Regional de Caçador);
  10. Andréia Cristina da Silva Ramos (sede);
  11. Anelise dos Santos Soares (Regional de Tubarão);
  12. Artur Leandro Veloso de Souza (Regional de Joinville);
  13. Augusto Barbosa Hackbarth (Regional de Joinville);
  14. Bárbara Lebarbechon Moura Thomaselli Martins (sede);
  15. Bruno de Macedo Dias (sede);
  16. Caio Farias Jorge (sede);
  17. Camila Maria Duarte (Regional de Joinville);
  18. Carla Beatriz Debiasi (sede);
  19. Carla Schmitz de Schmitz (sede);
  20. Carlos Alberto Prestes (sede);
  21. Carlos Dalmiro Silva Soares (Regional de Itajaí);
  22. Carlos Renê Magalhães Mascarenhas (Regional de Blumenau);
  23. Célia Iraci Cunha (sede);
  24. Cláudio Zoch de Moura (Regional de Tubarão);
  25. Daniel Cardoso (sede);
  26. Daniel Rodriguez Teodoro da Silva (sede);
  27. Daniela Sieberichs Leal (sede);
  28. Diogo Marcel Reuter Braun (sede);
  29. Ederson Pires (sede);
  30. Edith Gondin (sede);
  31. Eduardo Zanatta Brandeburgo (sede);
  32. Elenise Magnus Hendler (sede);
  33. Eliane Lima Araújo (Regional de Mafra);
  34. Eliezer Guedes de Oliveira Junior (Regional de Joinville);
  35. Elisângela Strada (sede);
  36. Elizabete Andrade dos Santos (Regional de Jaraguá Do Sul);
  37. Elizabeth Hinnig Lecey (sede);
  38. Elusa Mara de Meirelles Wolf Cardoso (sede);
  39. Evandro Régis Eckel (sede);
  40. Ezequiel Pires (sede);
  41. Fabiana Guardini Nogueira (sede);
  42. Felipe Barreto de Melo (Regional de São Miguel do Oeste);
  43. Felipe Wildi Varela (sede);
  44. Fernanda Donadel da Silva (sede);
  45. Fernanda Seiler (Regional de Curitibanos)
  46. Fernando Alves Filgueiras Silva (Procuradoria Especial em Brasília);
  47. Fernando Mangrich Ferreira (sede);
  48. Fillipi Specialski Guerra (Regional de Tubarão);
  49. Flávia Baldini Kemper (Regional de Lages);
  50. Flávia Dreher de Araújo (sede);
  51. Francisco Guilherme Laske (sede);
  52. Francisco José Guardini Nogueira (sede);
  53. Gabriel Pedroza Bezerra Ribeiro (sede);
  54. Gerson Luiz Schwerdt (sede);
  55. Gian Marco Nercolin (sede)i;
  56. Giovanni Aguiar Zasso (Regional de Chapecó);
  57. Gustavo Schmitz Canto (Regional de Tubarão);
  58. Helena Schuelter Borguesan (sede);
  59. Isabel Parente Mendes Gomes (sede);
  60. Ivan S. Thiago de Carvalho (sede);
  61. Jair Augusto Scrocaro (Regional de São Miguel do Oeste);
  62. Jéssica Campos Savi (sede);
  63. João Batista Burigo (sede);
  64. João Carlos Castanheira Pedroza (Regional de Tubarão);
  65. João dos Passos Martins Neto(sede);
  66. João Paulo de Souza Carneiro (Regional de Joinville);
  67. Jocélia Aparecida Lulek (sede);
  68. José Hamilton Rujanoski (sede);
  69. Josevan Carmo da Cruz Junior (Regional de Joaçaba);
  70. Juliano Dossena (sede);
  71. Kátia Simone Antunes (sede);
  72. Laisa Pavan da Costa (Regional de Blumenau);
  73. Leandro da Silva Zanini (sede);
  74. Leonardo Navarro Thomaz de Aquino (sede);
  75. Ligia Janke (Regional do Rio do Sul);
  76. Loreno Weissheimer (sede);
  77. Luiz Dagoberto Corrêa Brião (sede);
  78. Manoel Cordeiro Júnior (Regional Itajaí);
  79. Marcelo Adriam de Souza (Regional de Chapecó);
  80. Marcelo Luis Koch (Regional de Chapecó);
  81. Marcelo Mendes (sede);
  82. Marcos Alberto Titão (Regional de Chapecó);
  83. Marcos Cezar Averbeck (Regional Itajaí);
  84. Marcos Rafael Bristot de Faria (Regional de Criciúma);
  85. Mário Sérgio Simas (sede);
  86. Nataniel Martins Manica (Regional de Blumenau);
  87. Nathan Matias Lopes Soares (sede);
  88. Osni Alves da Silva (sede);
  89. Queila de Araújo Duarte Vahl (sede);
  90. Rafael do Nascimento (sede);
  91. Rafaela Figueiredo Andrade Stochiero (Regional de Lages);
  92. Reinaldo Pereira e Silva (sede);
  93. Renato Domingues Brito (Regional Itajaí);
  94. Ricardo de Araújo Gama (sede);
  95. Ricardo Della Giustina (sede);
  96. Rodrigo Diel de Abreu (Regional de Chapecó);
  97. Rodrigo Roth Castellano (sede);
  98. Rogério de Luca (sede);
  99. Ronan Saulo Robl (Regional de Mafra);
  100. Rosângela Conceição de Oliveira Melo (sede);
  101. Sandra Cristina Maia (Regional de Joinville);
  102. Sérgio Laguna Pereira (sede);
  103. Taitalo Faoro Coelho de Souza (sede);
  104. Tárcio Aurélio Monteiro de Melo (Regional de Joaçaba);
  105. Tatiana Coral Mendes de Lima (sede).
  106. Thiago Aguiar de Carvalho (sede);
  107. Thiago Mundim Brito (Regional de Criciúma);
  108. Vanessa Valentini (Regional Itajaí);
  109. Vanessa Weirich (sede);
  110. Vitor Antonio Mellilo (sede);
  111. Weber Luiz de Oliveira (Procuradoria Especial em Brasília);
  112. Ygor Aquino Almeida (Regional do Rio do Sul);
  113. Zany Estael Leite Júnior (sede).
Sede
  1. Adriana Gonçalves Cravinhos;
  2. Aline Cleusa de Souza;
  3. Alisson de Bom de Souza;
  4. André Emiliano Uba;
  5. André Filipe Sabetzki Boeing;
  6. Andréia Cristina da Silva Ramos;
  7. Bárbara Lebarbechon Moura Thomaselli Martins;
  8. Bruno de Macedo Dias;
  9. Caio Farias Jorge;
  10. Carla Beatriz Debiasi;
  11. Carla Schmitz de Schmitz;
  12. Carlos Alberto Prestes;
  13. Célia Iraci Cunha;
  14. Daniel Cardoso;
  15. Daniel Rodriguez Teodoro da Silva;
  16. Daniela Sieberichs Leal;
  17. Diogo Marcel Reuter Braun;
  18. Ederson Pires;
  19. Edith Gondin;
  20. Eduardo Zanatta Brandeburgo;
  21. Elenise Magnus Hendler;
  22. Elisângela Strada;
  23. Elizabeth Hinnig Lecey;
  24. Elusa Mara de Meirelles Wolf Cardoso;
  25. Evandro Régis Eckel;
  26. Ezequiel Pires;
  27. Fabiana Guardini Nogueira;
  28. Felipe Wildi Varela;
  29. Fernando Alves Filgueiras Silva;
  30. Fernanda Donadel da Silva;
  31. Fernando Mangrich Ferreira;
  32. Flávia Dreher de Araújo;
  33. Francisco Guilherme Laske;
  34. Francisco José Guardini Nogueira;
  35. Gabriel Pedroza Bezerra Ribeiro;
  36. Gerson Luiz Schwerdt;
  37. Gian Marco Nercolini;
  38. Helena Shuelter Borguesan;
  39. Isabel Parente Mendes Gomes;
  40. Ivan S. Thiago de Carvalho;
  41. Jéssica Campos Savi;
  42. João Batista Burigo;
  43. João dos Passos Martins Neto;
  44. Jocélia Aparecida Lulek;
  45. José Hamilton Rujanoski;
  46. Juliano Dossena;
  47. Kátia Simone Antunes;
  48. Leandro da Silva Zanini;
  49. Leonardo Navarro Thomaz de Aquino;
  50. Loreno Weissheimer;
  51. Luiz Dagoberto Corrêa Brião;
  52. Marcelo Mendes;
  53. Mário Sérgio Simas;
  54. Nathan Matias Lopes Soares;
  55. Osni Alves da Silva;
  56. Queila de Araújo Duarte Vahl;
  57. Rafael do Nascimento;
  58. Reinaldo Pereira e Silva;
  59. Ricardo de Araújo Gama;
  60. Ricardo Della Giustina;
  61. Rodrigo Roth Castellano;
  62. Rogério de Luca;
  63. Rosângela Conceição de Oliveira Melo;
  64. Sérgio Laguna Pereira;
  65. Taitalo Faoro Coelho de Souza;
  66. Tatiana Coral Mendes de Lima;
  67. Thiago Aguiar de Carvalho;
  68. Vanessa Weirich;
  69. Vitor Antonio Mellilo;
  70. Weber Luiz de Oliveira; e
  71. Zany Estael Leite Júnior.
Regionais

BLUMENAU
01. Carlos Renê Magalhães Mascarenhas;
02. Laisa Pavan da Costa (procuradora-chefe); e
03. Nataniel Martins Manica. 

CAÇADOR
01. André Martinez Rossi (procurador-chefe).

CHAPECÓ
01. Giovanni Aguiar Zasso;
02. Marcelo Adriam de Souza;
03. Marcelo Luis Koch;
04. Marcos Alberto Titão; e
05. Rodrigo Diel de Abreu (procurador-chefe).

CRICIÚMA
01. André Doumid Borges;
02. Marcos Rafael Bristot de Faria (procurador-chefe); e
03. Thiago Mundim Brito.

CURITIBANOS
01. Fernanda Seiler (procuradora-chefe)

ITAJAÍ
01. Alessandra Tonelli;
02. Carlos Dalmiro Silva Soares;
03. Manoel Cordeiro Júnior (procurador-chefe);
04. Marcos Cezar Averbeck;
05. Renato Domingues Brito; e
06. Vanessa Valentini.

JARAGUÁ DO SUL
01. Elizabete Andrade dos Santos (procuradora-chefe); e
02. André dos Santos Carvalhal.

 JOAÇABA
01. Josevan Carmo da Cruz Junior (procurador-chefe); e
02. Tárcio Aurélio Monteiro de Melo.

JOINVILLE
01. Artur Leandro Veloso de Souza (procurador-chefe);
02. Augusto Barbosa Hackbarth;
03. Camila Maria Duarte;
04. Eliezer Guedes de Oliveira Junior;
05. João Paulo de Souza Carneiro; e
06. Sandra Cristina Maia.

LAGES
01. Flávia Baldini Kemper (procuradora-chefe); e
02. Rafaela Figueiredo Andrade Stochiero.

MAFRA
01. Ronan Saulo Robl (procurador-chefe); e
02. Eliane Lima Araújo.

RIO DO SUL
01. Ligia Janke (procuradora-chefe); e
02. Ygor Aquino Almeida.

SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE
01. Felipe Barreto de Melo; e
02. Jair Augusto Scrocaro (procurador-chefe).

TUBARÃO
01. Anelise dos Santos Soares;
02. Cláudio Zoch de Moura;
03. Gustavo Schmitz Canto;
04. Fillipi Specialski Guerra (procurador-chefe); e
05. João Carlos Castanheira Pedroza.

PROCURADORIA ESPECIAL EM BRASÍLIA
01. Fernando Alves Filgueiras da Silva (procurador-chefe); e
02. Weber Luiz de Oliveira.